Rànquing 2on TORNEIG PADELSET ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipLos sapsABEL AUMAT/MIGUEL ANGABEL ENERI/JAVI MORENEls ConstànciaGabriel/Alberto
1400012Los saps8-213-28-213-0
2310010ABEL AUMAT/MIGUEL ANG2-810-15-412-2
322008ABEL ENERI/JAVI MOREN2-131-106-49-3
413006Els Constància2-84-54-611-1
504004Gabriel/Alberto0-132-123-91-11


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipSergio cas/Marcos DiaAlex Gonzá/JAVIER RODMarc Esteve & Xavier CanteroXAVIER MUÑ/Marc MuñozPablo y Zaius
6400012Sergio cas/Marcos Dia8-47-34-36-4
722008Alex Gonzá/JAVIER ROD4-85-65-36-2
812107Marc Esteve & Xavier Cantero3-76-56-64-6
912107XAVIER MUÑ/Marc Muñoz3-43-56-69-4
1013006Pablo y Zaius4-62-66-44-9


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipIsaac/MarcBorja/DaniSergi pala/LLUIS BUITJoserra/IvanSanjuaneru
11400012Isaac/Marc8-510-15-310-0
12310010Borja/Dani5-88-37-411-1
1312107Sergi pala/LLUIS BUIT1-103-85-58-2
1412107Joserra/Ivan3-54-75-512-1
1504004Sanjuaneru0-101-112-81-12


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipLuna/AdriAlbert/JoaquinSociedad SibaritaJorge Y sergio
1630009Luna/Adri8-614-39-4
1721007Albert/Joaquin6-815-211-6
1812005Sociedad Sibarita3-142-158-6
1903003Jorge Y sergio4-96-116-8


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipRafa/sergioJose Luis /José Luis Toni/JulioAston Villa
2030009Rafa/sergio8-510-513-3
2121007Jose Luis /José Luis 5-810-410-2
2212005Toni/Julio5-104-107-3
2303003Aston Villa3-132-103-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipAsier/JesusGerard cas/Sergi BlanDavid baño/Juande HerRicard&JordiAlex/Manel
24310010Asier/Jesus2-58-37-09-1
25310010Gerard cas/Sergi Blan5-24-612-111-1
26310010David baño/Juande Her3-86-49-210-0
2713006Ricard&Jordi0-71-122-95-2
2804004Alex/Manel1-91-110-102-5


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipAlex/marcManuel/QuimPedal team FERRUCHINOManel Mata/Juanma ROM
29400012Alex/marc10-25-310-17-3
30310010Manuel/Quim2-106-35-47-4
3122008Pedal team 3-53-66-45-2
3213006FERRUCHINO1-104-54-66-5
3304004Manel Mata/Juanma ROM3-74-72-55-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipPSAAlex/JesusASSALos ReventaosJavi/josep
34400012PSA7-511-013-27-4
35310010Alex/Jesus5-79-411-18-4
3622008ASSA0-114-96-0 / 6-010-2
3713006Los Reventaos2-131-110-6 / 0-65-4
3804004Javi/josep4-74-82-104-5


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipchechu/angelSERGIO BAÑ/RAÚL EGEA Alvaro Pal/SALVADOR PAtletico de barril
3930009chechu/angel10-27-49-4
4021007SERGIO BAÑ/RAÚL EGEA 2-106-48-5
4112005Alvaro Pal/SALVADOR P4-74-67-6
4203003Atletico de barril4-95-86-7


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipVeronica/LauraLas padelisticasRosa/claraEstel - Sílvia Monica/NeusEva/Nieves
43500015Veronica/Laura9-29-18-29-19-0
44410013Las padelisticas2-97-39-37-29-0
45320011Rosa/clara1-93-77-49-29-0
4623009Estel - Sílvia 2-83-94-79-29-0
4714007Monica/Neus1-92-72-92-97-2
4805005Eva/Nieves0-90-90-90-92-7


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipNURIA/ANACoral/MiriamCRISTINA / ELISABETHBetsy/OrianyCaravaning Sant GenísNúria/Montse
49500015NURIA/ANA8-36-314-011-114-0
50410013Coral/Miriam3-810-211-013-114-0
51320011CRISTINA / ELISABETH3-62-109-08-26-1
5223009Betsy/Oriany0-140-110-95-44-3
5314007Caravaning Sant Genís1-111-132-84-57-5
5405005Núria/Montse0-140-141-63-45-7