Rànquing 2º ANIVERSARI ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipPaco/AlvaroMYMADOLFO DÍA/JORDI CASTMIcHEL/PascuMarcos/Sergio
1400012Paco/Alvaro9-713-28-211-4
2310010MYM7-98-69-69-5
322008ADOLFO DÍA/JORDI CAST2-136-86-410-5
413006MIcHEL/Pascu2-86-94-613-3
504004Marcos/Sergio4-115-95-103-13


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipTrottersAlbert/Polvictor par/PABLO MUÑOSERGIO RUB/PEDRO DE CMiky Francisco
6400012Trotters6-57-310-510-2
7310010Albert/Pol5-615-218-413-4
822008victor par/PABLO MUÑO3-72-1510-412-4
913006SERGIO RUB/PEDRO DE C5-104-184-109-7
1004004Miky Francisco2-104-134-127-9


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipCARLOS GIN/Eric GalleMANGOIban/AdrianOlaszAll in
11400012CARLOS GIN/Eric Galle9-513-714-316-2
12310010MANGO5-99-413-410-2
1322008Iban/Adrian7-134-97-410-2
1413006Olasz3-144-134-713-5
1504004All in2-162-102-105-13


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipRicard/DaniHugo/NicoMoli+1XAVI CARRA/IGOR DEUSTErik Team
16400012Ricard/Dani8-68-410-414-3
17310010Hugo/Nico6-812-211-58-3
1812005Moli+14-82-128-529/2/2020 14:30:00
1903003XAVI CARRA/IGOR DEUST4-105-115-829/2/2020 16:30:00
2002002Erik Team3-143-829/2/2020 14:30:0029/2/2020 16:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipGood boysLuis-PedroManuel - Abeljordi garcia vilaThe Hornets 2.0
21400012Good boys6-59-59-511-2
22310010Luis-Pedro5-69-410-613-2
2322008Manuel - Abel5-94-912-57-5
2403105jordi garcia vila5-96-105-127-7
2503105The Hornets 2.02-112-135-77-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipMANUEL MAT/DAVID LOPERodrigo/JulioJOSE MARIA/LLUIS BUITLOS SAIYANSJean Galea/ALEX PUEY
26400012MANUEL MAT/DAVID LOPE8-58-411-411-3
27310010Rodrigo/Julio5-88-515-312-5
2822008JOSE MARIA/LLUIS BUIT4-85-811-57-6
2913006LOS SAIYANS4-113-155-116-4
3004004Jean Galea/ALEX PUEY3-115-126-74-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipJORDI ALVA/Alexis FueJAVI MOREN/DANI ENERIBecariosNOPadel ClotLLUIS CRÍS/ALEJANDRO
31400012JORDI ALVA/Alexis Fue15-311-49-312-2
32310010JAVI MOREN/DANI ENERI3-159-513-410-6
3322008BecariosNO4-115-913-210-6
3403105Padel Clot3-94-132-133-3
3503105LLUIS CRÍS/ALEJANDRO 2-126-106-103-3


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipXavi/AlexMARCOS CAS/FERNANDO MRAul/javiDuo sacapuntas Padelnos matao
36301011Xavi/Alex5-59-611-212-3
3721109MARCOS CAS/FERNANDO M5-57-44-66-5
3822008RAul/javi6-94-77-512-3
3922008Duo sacapuntas 2-116-45-78-4
4004004Padelnos matao3-125-63-124-8


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipJavier Sán/Mario SáncRafael/Miguel AngelAmador Fer/Ferran MorNaranjitasMartínez bros
41310010Javier Sán/Mario Sánc8-109-39-615-2
42310010Rafael/Miguel Angel10-83-517-216-1
43310010Amador Fer/Ferran Mor3-95-316-419-1
4413006Naranjitas6-92-174-1614-5
4504004Martínez bros2-151-161-195-14


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipAAACArlos/tomasOlimpicsP&JLOS MACHOS
46310010AAA7-68-44-914-2
47310010CArlos/tomas6-712-48-612-7
4822008Olimpics4-84-129-68-6
4922008P&J9-46-86-914-4
5004004LOS MACHOS2-147-126-84-14


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipJACOBO ROD/DANIEL ALVQuim/MiquelJavi/IsmaDECATEAMFABA
51400012JACOBO ROD/DANIEL ALV8-615-315-318-1
52310010Quim/Miquel6-812-511-410-3
5322008Javi/Isma3-155-1211-712-3
5413006DECATEAM3-154-117-119-6
5504004FABA1-183-103-126-9


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipJoan/JuanLuisMolina MorenoPalafollsSOJA teamSalut
56400012Joan/JuanLuis14-29-59-26-0
57310010Molina Moreno2-1411-512-46-0
5822008Palafolls5-95-119-46-0
5913006SOJA team2-94-124-96-0
6004004Salut 0-60-60-60-6


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipFerran Sot/Xavier LuqJEAN CARLO/Kenny TurnArtur Barb/David AlbuRicardo Pé/Juan CarloGerard/joseRamon
61400012Ferran Sot/Xavier Luq9-313-012-123-0
62310010JEAN CARLO/Kenny Turn3-911-319-119-0
6322008Artur Barb/David Albu0-133-117-613-1
6413006Ricardo Pé/Juan Carlo1-121-196-710-2
6504004Gerard/joseRamon0-230-191-132-10


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipDiana Duat/VANESSA LENuria/AnnaRocío GSo/ANGELA SPRNOEMÍ POL /MERCÈ PADR
6630009Diana Duat/VANESSA LE10-39-410-4
6721007Nuria/Anna3-107-69-2
6812005Rocío GSo/ANGELA SPR4-96-79-4
6903003NOEMÍ POL /MERCÈ PADR4-102-94-9


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipRepollés-SoléVANESSA SA/ANA MARINMireia Dom/MONICA RUINane y OlgaMONTSE LLO/MARTA POL
70400012Repollés-Solé9-410-58-216-1
71310010VANESSA SA/ANA MARIN4-97-68-46-5
7222008Mireia Dom/MONICA RUI5-106-78-58-6
7313006Nane y Olga2-84-85-87-3
7404004MONTSE LLO/MARTA POL 1-165-66-83-7


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipPETRY FERN/ANNA CARDUlORE & MACULULAZ&RAlimar
75400012PETRY FERN/ANNA CARDU10-312-112-111-3
76310010lORE & MACU3-1012-212-211-2
7722008LULA1-122-128-47-5
7813006Z&R1-122-124-89-4
7904004Alimar3-112-115-74-9


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipMònica Mac/Marta CereGIM & SANAriadna Ne/MARTA NUÑEEva/gemmaNeus/fanny
80310010Mònica Mac/Marta Cere12-214-214-01-11
81310010GIM & SAN2-1210-47-48-4
8222008Ariadna Ne/MARTA NUÑE2-144-109-78-4
8313006Eva/gemma0-144-77-98-7
8413006Neus/fanny11-14-84-87-8


Grupo 18
GPENPTEquipAna/SilviaAlba y JuliePatry&DiliaGeorgina & LaiaAnna i Jordina
85400012Ana/Silvia11-25-16-316-0
86310010Alba y Julie2-119-67-613-2
8722008Patry&Dilia1-56-98-512-2
8813006Georgina & Laia3-66-75-814-0
8904004Anna i Jordina0-162-132-120-14


Grupo 19
GPENPTEquipVANESSA LE/LLUIS BUITCLAUDIA VI/Marc TorreAGROPADELVanesa/abelN&Q power
90400012VANESSA LE/LLUIS BUIT5-46-313-78-6
91310010CLAUDIA VI/Marc Torre4-59-211-413-3
9213006AGROPADEL3-62-94-612-2
9313006Vanesa/abel7-134-116-46-11
9413006N&Q power6-83-132-1211-6


Grupo 20
GPENPTEquipRAFAEL GAR/Rocío GSoViLoJavi Infan/ROSA RIVETANGELA SPR/SERGIO GARMONICA CAM/FRANCISCO
95400012RAFAEL GAR/Rocío GSo8-510-59-712-6
96310010ViLo5-89-18-59-5
9712005Javi Infan/ROSA RIVET5-101-911-21/3/2020 10:40:00
9803105ANGELA SPR/SERGIO GAR7-95-82-118-8
9902104MONICA CAM/FRANCISCO 6-125-91/3/2020 10:40:008-8


Grupo 21
GPENPTEquipCORA ROIG /JUAN ROLDAAM DÍAZCristina S/Toni LahigJulia/RodrigoLos “sin vergüenza”
100400012CORA ROIG /JUAN ROLDA10-712-110-617-1
10121109AM DÍAZ7-1010-66-611-6
10222008Cristina S/Toni Lahig1-126-107-57-4
10302206Julia/Rodrigo6-106-65-79-9
10403105Los “sin vergüenza”1-176-114-79-9


Grupo 22
GPENPTEquipMarina/AdrianLORREINE I/RAÚL RODRRaquel /AlexRita/MArcESTHER SAU/CARLOS HER
105400012Marina/Adrian7-48-111-011-3
10621109LORREINE I/RAÚL RODR4-77-56-46-6
10722008Raquel /Alex1-85-710-38-5
10813006Rita/MArc0-114-63-106-5
10903105ESTHER SAU/CARLOS HER3-116-65-85-6


Grupo 23
GPENPTEquipLaura/Sergioraquel/CarlosJUAN MANUE/MARIA JOSETIERRA AIREPaco y Silvia
110301011Laura/Sergio8-74-48-513-2
11121109raquel/Carlos7-86-68-511-4
11210309JUAN MANUE/MARIA JOSE4-46-67-712-2
11312107TIERRA AIRE5-85-87-79-4
11404004Paco y Silvia 2-134-112-124-9


Grupo 24
GPENPTEquipJOAN SOLE /LAIA SOLE TrunksCylonsAlba/AlexJose Luis/vanessa
115400012JOAN SOLE /LAIA SOLE 10-77-69-511-3
11621109Trunks7-1010-57-713-3
11712107Cylons6-75-1011-24-4
11812107Alba/Alex5-97-72-1112-6
11903105Jose Luis/vanessa3-113-134-46-12


Grupo 25
GPENPTEquipEDGAR SEGO/MONICA RUIAna/cristianGemma/MichelLaia/Albertmartina/Manel
120400012EDGAR SEGO/MONICA RUI9-710-413-310-1
12122008Ana/cristian7-97-814-29-2
12222008Gemma/Michel4-108-75-88-6
12322008Laia/Albert3-132-148-58-7
12404004martina/Manel1-102-96-87-8


Grupo 26
GPENPTEquipmiriam/alvaroVeronica/FlorianCarla/AlbertoNuria/jose luisElena/Xavi
125301011miriam/alvaro6-68-39-38-1
126202010Veronica/Florian6-65-510-711-1
12721109Carla/Alberto3-85-59-617-0
12813006Nuria/jose luis3-97-106-918-0
12904004Elena/Xavi1-81-110-170-18